Списки учебных групп
Списки групп 2022-2023 учебного года
Списки групп 1 курса 2023/2024 учебного года
Куратор Шумигай Инна Леонидовна
11 группа
1 | 2 |
1 | Александрова Юлия Алексеевна |
2 | Белоус Диана Игоревна |
3 | Буглак Алина Денисовна |
4 | Веремеенко Стефан Александров |
5 | Гончеренко Игорь Дмитриевич |
6 | Глезова Анастасия Николаевна |
7 | Глушанко Анастасия Владимиров |
8 | Гузов Глеб Валерьевич |
9 | Гуцева Алина Александровна |
10 | Давидович Анастасия Витальевна |
11 | Дашук Кристина Олеговна |
12 | Зновец Наталья Андреевна |
13 | Кожемяко Диана Денисовна |
14 | Козлова Анастасия Андреевна |
15 | Котова Ксения Геннадьевна |
16 | Коцелапова Виктория Александр |
17 | Курбонзода Рухшонай Амирали |
18 | Ластовка Артём Александрович |
19 | Логвинович Анна Александровна |
20 | Попкова Валерия Максимовна |
21 | Савчиц София Дмитриевна |
22 | Сероклин Алина Сергеевна |
23 | Скоблик Анастасия Дмитриевна |
24 | Стельмашок Анастасия Михайлов |
25 | Трохова Валерия Вадимовна |
26 | Туровец Диана Николаевна |
27 | Фёдорова Елизавета Владимиров |
28 | Шамрова Виктория Викторовна |
29 | Якушенко Светлана Валерьевна |
Куратор Давыдовская Елена Александровна
12 группа
1 | 2 |
1 | Артеменко Станислав Иванович |
2 | Борисова Ирина Викторовна |
3 | Бичан Валерия Ивановна |
4 | Веремеенко Даниил Владимиров |
5 | Горушкина Мария Витальевна |
6 | Гунько Никита Алексеевич |
7 | Дашкевич Доминика Михайловна |
8 | Журавская Ангелина Сергеевна |
9 | Иваненко Кристина Михайловна |
10 | Козлова Дарья Сергеевна |
11 | Ковалева Ксения Викторовна |
12 | Ковальчук Ксения Петровна |
13 | Корхова Анна Викторовна |
14 | Костюченко Виолетта Алексеевна |
15 | Кравченко Алеся Михайловна |
16 | Лусс Станислав Андреевич |
17 | Луцкина Вероника Сергеевна |
18 | Несмачная Ангелина Сергеевна |
19 | Нищименко Дарья Александровна |
20 | Нищименко Мария Александров |
21 | Пикас Анастасия Павловна |
22 | Прищеп Алина Владимировна |
23 | Сафонова Наталья Владимировна |
24 | Случич Владимир Андреевич |
25 | Сокол Милана Александровна |
26 | Тарасенко Юлия Александровна |
27 | Хорошко Виктория Петровна |
28 | Шаблинская Екатерина Юрьевна |
Куратор Буглак Елена Григорьевна
13 группа
1 | 2 |
1 | Борисенко Анна Александровна |
2 | Бурим Анна Николаевна |
3 | Виниченко Анастасия Андреевна |
4 | Власенко Влада Витальевна |
5 | Гжимайло Екатерина Романовна |
6 | Глезова Ксения Сергеевна |
7 | Давыденко Дарья Владимировна |
8 | Деденко Антон Сергеевич |
9 | Забиран Екатерина Андреевна |
10 | Залесова Александра Дмитриевна |
11 | Змушко Дарья Александровна |
12 | Калашникова Дарья Владимиров |
13 | Калашникова Надежда Дмитриев |
14 | Картынник Даниил Александров |
15 | Коршун Лилия Андреевна |
16 | Кучинская Валерия Сергеевна |
17 | Макаревич Мария Васильевна |
18 | Макаренко Янина Михайловна |
19 | Мельниченко Екатерина Сергеев |
20 | Примак Антон Владимирович |
21 | Рудько Яна Леонидовна |
22 | Саламашенко Ксения Аексеевна |
23 | Сапоненко Елизавета Владимиров |
24 | Татаркина Милана Сергеевна |
25 | Цедрик Елена Сергеевна |
26 | Чижов Валерий Михайлович |
27 | Щербакова Ангелина Юрьевна |
28 | Ясточкина Юлия Владимировна |